08-03-09

Uitslag 6° KAVVV-criteriumcross Zandhoven 7/3/ 2009

730m Benjamins Meisjes

1. De Langhe Joke 08j SWIN 3.04

2. Schadron Laura 09j SWIN 3.05

3. Gorrebeeck Robin 07j AT84 3.06

4. Rombouts Tinne 08j GAV 3.07

5. Siemons Sara 09j APSO 3.09

6. Segers Emma 08j AVN 3.13

7. Van Bouwel Sofie 08j ACSS 3.17

8. Takx Kara 07j SWIN 3.24

9. Heyndrickx Stefanie 08j AT84 3.27

10. Madou Paulien 08j AT84 3.28

11. Verbist Lotte 09j APSO 3.30

12. Schoeters Jill 08j WAV 3.32

13. Segers Nicky 08j SAV 3.33

14. Vanden Bosch Amber 07j AT84 3.35

15. Nauwelaers Anthe 08j AT84 3.36

16. Gotink Lisa 08j ACK 3.37

17. Rozendom Silke 06j ACSS 3.39

18. Crijnen Marijke 08j WAV 3.46

19. Duym Farah 07j AT84 3.50

20. Ysenbaardt Kim 08j ACK 3.52

21. Janssens Silke 08j AT84 3.56

22. Van De Wiel Ellen 07j ACSS 3.59

23. De Clerck Andrea 06j AVI 4.11

24. Van Landeghem Imaani 08j AT84 5.09

 

730m Benjamins Jongens

1. Veldeman Evert 08j WAV 2.54

2. Kenis Kobe 08j ACK 3.03

3. Cassiers Brook 08j ACK 3.06

4. Ysenbaardt Stefan 08j ACK 3.07

5. Konings Kenny 08j ACK 3.08

6. Wuyts Levin 08j ACSS 3.10

7. Bertels Mats 08j WAV 3.11

8. Schelles Vincent 08j WAV 3.12

9. Peirsman Maarten 08j WAV 3.17

10. Janssens Milo 07j AT84 3.21

11. De Gucht Noah 07j WAV 3.23

12. Peeters Nick 08j WAV 3.24

13. Michielse Danny 08j ACK 3.25

14. Gorrebeeck Jimmy 06j AT84 3.26

15. Peeters Nik 08j WAV 3.37

16. Rombaut Stef 06j WAV 3.41

17. Konings Thomas 06j ACK 3.44

18. Tuyls Storm 06j SWIN 3.45

19. Brunclair Rajen 09j ACSS 3.47

20. Volkaert Renzo 06j ACSS 3.59

21. De Gucht Nathan 06j WAV 4.01

22. Ducro Jonas 05j APSO 4.14

23. Schadron Simon 07j SWIN 4.21

 

1090m Pupillen Meisjes

1. Huygen Hanne 10j APSO 4.09

2. Blokhuis Anne 10j ACSS 4.15

3. De Smet Judith 10j WALO 4.16

4. Madou Katrijn 10j AT84 4.17

5. Verboven Tamara 09j APSO 4.18

6. Rozendom Sofie 10j ACSS 4.22

7. Segers Robin 09j SAV 4.31

8. David Joke 10j WALO 4.35

9. Blokhuis Patty 10j ACSS 4.38

10. Dieltjens Amber 09j APSO 4.40

11. Freire Eline 10j AVI 4.41

12. Theyssens Steffie 10j ACSS 4.42

13. Florindo Sara 10j AT84 4.43

14. Myncke Amber 09j ACSS 4.52

15. Meersman Nina 10j WALO 5.01

16. Volkaert Mayté 09j ACSS 5.05

17. Vercauteren Robyn 09j SWIN 5.11

18. De Smet Ruht 10j WALO 5.17

19. Mertens Robine 09j APSO 5.21

20. Van De Wiel Laure 09j ACSS 5.26

21. Bartholomeeusen Lente 09j AVN 5.33

22. De Meyer Caitlin 09j AT84 5.38

23. Macri Kaya 10j WAV 5.45

 

1090m Pupillen Jongens

1. Moens Alex 10j SAV 4.01

2. Veldeman Siemen 10j WAV 4.05

3. Vermeulen Jochem 10j NA 4.06

4. Verschaeve Victor 10j SWIN 4.08

5. De Meulemeester Ben 09j AT84 4.14

6. De Backer Jorre 10j APSO 4.17

7. Rombouts Seppe 10j GAV 4.18

8. Quintelier Yannick 10j WAV 4.19

9. Hubrechts Jan 10j SWIN 4.20

10. Jonckheere Simon 09j GAV 4.21

11. Van Bockstaele Maarten 10j SAV 4.24

12. Lemouche Maarten 10j WAV 4.28

13. Verbist Robbe 09j SAV 4.29

14. Steeman Jordy 09j WAV 4.30

15. Van Wezenbeeck Yannick 09j ACSS 4.34

16. De Backer Witse 09j APSO 4.35

17. Hooybergs Odiel 09j SWIN 4.36

18. Tuyls Keanu 09j SWIN 4.43

19. Cornelis Ben 09j AT84 4.52

20. Willemse Lennert 09j WAV 4.58

21. Willems Simon 10j APSO 4.59

22. Segers Jeroen 10j WAV 5.07

23. Bevers Jordy 10j AVN 5.11

24. Meyers Elias 09j NA 5.17

25. Mertens Nick 10j APSO 5.33

 

1400m Pupillen Jongens

1. Moens Alex 10j SAV 4.01

2. Veldeman Siemen 10j WAV 4.05

3. Vermeulen Jochem 10j NA 4.06

4. Verschaeve Victor 10j SWIN 4.08

5. De Meulemeester Ben 09j AT84 4.14

6. De Backer Jorre 10j APSO 4.17

7. Rombouts Seppe 10j GAV 4.18

8. Quintelier Yannick 10j WAV 4.19

9. Hubrechts Jan 10j SWIN 4.20

10. Jonckheere Simon 09j GAV 4.21

11. Van Bockstaele Maarten 10j SAV 4.24

12. Lemouche Maarten 10j WAV 4.28

13. Verbist Robbe 09j SAV 4.29

14. Steeman Jordy 09j WAV 4.30

15. Van Wezenbeeck Yannick 09j ACSS 4.34

16. De Backer Witse 09j APSO 4.35

17. Hooybergs Odiel 09j SWIN 4.36

18. Tuyls Keanu 09j SWIN 4.43

19. Cornelis Ben 09j AT84 4.52

20. Willemse Lennert 09j WAV 4.58

21. Willems Simon 10j APSO 4.59

22. Segers Jeroen 10j WAV 5.07

23. Bevers Jordy 10j AVN 5.11

24. Meyers Elias 09j NA 5.17

25. Mertens Nick 10j APSO 5.33

 

1400m Miniemen Meisjes

1. Nuyes Kirsten 11j ACSS 5.15

2. Rombouts Lies 12j GAV 5.19

3. De Wreede Evy 12j AT84 5.20

4. Van De Vyfeyke Ynne 11j WAV 5.21

5. Bosmans Lori 12j ACK 5.28

6. Simons Larissa 12j SAV 5.29

7. Bevers Joyce 12j AVN 5.41

8. Soors Kaat 11j WAV 5.44

9. Vervloet Shauni 11j ACSS 5.45

10. Eilers Ragna 12j WAV 5.46

11. Huygen Ines 13j APSO 5.47

12. Meyers Charline 12j NA 5.50

13. Van Den Bogaert Sofie 11j WAV 5.55

14. Janssens Lena 12j AT84 6.03

15. Van Springel Birte 11j APSO 6.04

16. Van Landeghem Shauni 13j AT84 6.13

17. Goffin Inke 11j ACK 6.53

18. De Clerck Margaux 12j AVI 7.24

 

1400m Miniemen Jongens

1. Vertessen Mathias 13j SAV 5.02

2. Lis Michiel 13j SAV 5.09

3. Florindo Robin 12j AT84 5.10

4. De Boeck Nikolai 12j WALO 5.14

5. Sparenberg Vincent 12j GAV 5.16

6. Lemouche Lindert 11j WAV 5.17

7. Van Elsen Michiel 12j AT84 5.21

8. Geluykens Joppe 12j WAV 5.22

9. Van Giel Dieter 12j WAV 5.23

10. Michiels Robin 12j WALO 5.24

11. Louviaux Jelle 12j ACSS 5.28

12. Lefevere David 12j AT84 5.33

13. Louviaux Niels 12j ACSS 5.36

14. Van Wesemael Thor 11j APSO 5.37

15. Vervloet Jordi 11j ACSS 5.38

16. Schrauwen Niels 12j ACK 5.41

17. Adriaensen Jeffrey 12j APSO 5.44

18. Joosen Jente 11j GAV 5.48

19. Jonckheere Michiel 12j GAV 5.50

20. Broos Vincent 13j ACK 5.52

21. Peeters William 12j SWIN 5.54

22. Quintelier Matthias 11j WAV 5.57

23. Struyfs Alexander 11j APSO 5.58

24. Vermijlen Thomas 11j APSO 5.59

25. Luyckx Sam 13j APSO 6.10

26. Goffin Jordij 11j ACK 6.11

27. Van Bockstaele Vincent 11j SAV 6.12

28. Goffin Joery 11j ACK 6.13

29. Gommers Jeroen 11j ACSS 6.23

30. Verboven Sascha 11j APSO 6.46

31. De Haes Glenn 12j ACSS 7.44

 

2020m Cadetten Meisjes

1. Freire Laurie 14j AVI 9.06

2. Flipse Daniëlle 14j ACSS 9.22

3. Van Der Schueren Enith 14j SAV 9.45

4. Janssens Katrijn 13j AT84 10.09

5. Van Deuren Lotte 13j ACK 10.18

6. De Nocker Eline 14j WALO 10.19

7. Laenen Dominique 13j WAV 10.40

8. Mertens Eveline 15j SAV 10.51

 

2500m Cadetten Jongens

1. De Prekel Sam 14j WALO 9.03

2. Verschueren Kevin 13j APSO 9.05

3. Adriaensen Stijn 15j AVS 9.25

4. Van Aertselaer Yannick 15j A.A. 9.33

5. Boden Kenneth 14j ACK 9.42

6. Verboven Matthia 13j APSO 9.45

7. Van Roey Stijn 13j WAV 9.47

8. Verbist Hans 14j ACK 9.52

9. Ysenbaardt Kevin 13j ACK 10.04

10. Van Riel Hendrik 14j ACK 10.09

11. Peeters Tom 13j WAV 10.12

12. Bierkens Dylan 13j ACK 10.19

13. Van Den Bogaert Wouter 13j WAV 10.23

14. Van Keer Matthias 14j ACSS 10.30

15. Viaene Yente 13j AT84 10.37

16. De Paep Dries 14j WALO 10.38

17. Spruyt Jeroen 13j WAV 10.41

18. Eykmans Glenn 13j SAV 10.44

19. Timmermans Ward 13j ACSS 10.58

20. Dombrecht Maarten 13j ACSS 11.02

21. Carrette Maarten 14j WAV 11.10

22. Van Geeteruyen Christof 13j WALO 11.25

23. Peeters Gunther 14j SWIN 12.53

24. Van Springel Bjorn 14j APSO 14.40

 

2020m Scholieren Meisjes

1. Devalckeneer Ann 15j ACK 10.00

2. Mertens Michelle 16j SAV 10.25

3. Verbist Nele 16j ACK 11.01

4. Van Springel Britt 16j APSO 13.51

 

2500m Scholieren Jongens

1. Gÿselinck Tom 17j SAV 8.46

2. De Groof Kenneth 15j ACSS 9.04

3. Van Riel Marten 16j ACK 9.18

4. Van Den Kieboom Bert 16j GAV 9.23

5. Hendrickx Simon 16j APSO 9.29

6. Goderis Niels 16j GAV 9.39

7. Corthals Jannick 15j AT84 9.46

8. Mesens Ben 15j SAV 9.51

9. De Witte Niels 15j GAV 9.53

10. Nauws Tom 16j AVI 9.54

11. Gorrebeeck Eddy 15j AT84 10.07

12. Broecks Daan 15j AVN 10.10

13. Laenen Manuel 16j WAV 10.12

14. Mesens Tom 16j SAV 10.40

15. Peeters Matthias 15j SWIN 11.21

16. Willockx Steven 15j WALO 14.36

17. De Souter Mike 15j WAV 17.52

 

3000m Juniors Vrouwen

1. Leysen Vicky 17j SAV 12.08

2. Lenders Jolien 17j APSO 14.37

3. Peeters Muriel 18j SWIN 17.51

 

3000m Seniors Vrouwen

1. Brosens Evelien 21j AVN 12.23

2. Thys Heidi 24j APSO 12.34

3. Van Beeumen Meggie 22j NA 13.25

4. Vorselmans Kim 30j A.A. 13.30

5. Van Halen Els 21j AVS 15.45

6. Huygen Evi 26j WAV 16.02

7. Van Mieghem Joke 25j SWIN 17.01

8. Thoen Sandra 33j A.A. 17.50

 

3000m Masters Vrouwen +35J.

1. Van Hul Isabel 35j SWIN 11.45

2. Wens Petra 41j AVS 12.03

3. Scheirs Jeanne 44j SAV 12.29

4. Van Hooydonck Carine 42j ACK 12.32

5. Van Der Reysen Machteld 44j SWIN 12.37

6. Onzia Sandra 36j AT84 12.54

7. Dedroog Sylvie 39j SAV 12.57

8. Cumps Els 41j APSO 13.10

9. Laurijssen Hilde 39j AVN 13.12

10. Van Gaever Christel 44j A.A. 13.42

11. Van Aertselaer Brigitte 44j A.A. 13.51

12. Snoeys Marleen 42j AVN 13.52

13. Van Stel Michela 39j ACSS 14.06

14. Smet Sandrina 43j WALO 14.14

15. Nuyts Patricia 42j APSO 14.17

16. Bartelen Mia 43j SWIN 14.36

17. Verbeeck Linda 44j APSO 15.31

18. Lathouwers Nancy 38j WAV 16.01

19. Van Bogaert Patricia 44j AT84 16.11

20. Van Den Nieuwenhuysen Edw3i8gj SAV 16.38

21. Lockkamper Christel 40j LGB 16.52

22. Jacobs Nancy 42j APSO 17.31

 

3000m Masters Vrouwen +45J.

1. Caluwe Sonja 55j AT84 12.16

2. Van Dijck Mart 49j SAV 12.49

3. Swiggers Tania 46j GAV 12.59

4. Claes Judy 52j AVI 13.04

5. Springuel Arlette 47j AVS 13.07

6. Van Bets Christel 47j WAV 13.08

7. Koyen Lucienne 45j AVN 13.19

8. Raets Margareta 52j WAV 13.35

9. Verboven Daniella 49j APSO 13.36

10. Suykens Maria 56j APSO 13.37

11. Coenen Diane 48j AVI 13.52

12. Smets Rein 50j ACSS 14.00

13. Struyf Lydia 53j APSO 14.08

14. Verstrepen Monique 62j SWIN 14.11

15. Van den Bussche Vera 55j A.A. 14.16

16. Lorrentop Marina 49j AVI 15.00

17. Bakkers Joanna 65j SWIN 15.03

18. Dierckx Els 64j APSO 15.14

19. Peeters Nadine 47j A.A. 15.25

20. Verhelst Ingrid 47j SWIN 15.57

21. Torfs Christiane 60j ACSS 18.06

22. Meyer Viktoria 57j APSO 18.49

23. Embrechts Maria 59j WAV 20.01

 

6000m Juniors Mannen

1. Zemmouri Bilal 17j A.A. 19.50

2. Adriaensen Jan 17j AVS 19.52

3. Willemen Pieter 17j AVI 22.16

4. Simons Stefan 17j SAV 22.45

5. Verbruggen Bart 18j SAV 23.43

6. Lindeman Shirsendu 18j ACSS 23.44

7. Peeters Olivier 17j SWIN 23.53

8. Kennis Kevin 18j ACK 24.05

9. Thoen Stephen 18j SAV 26.18

10. Nuyes Glenn 17j ACSS 26.52

 

6000m Seniors Mannen

1. Van Dyck Pieter 22j APSO 19.44

2. Van Dyck Dries 26j SAV 19.50

3. Willemen Tim 22j AVI 19.59

4. Coppens Bart 28j WALO 20.36

5. Willemen Bart 23j AVI 21.01

6. Van Wolvelaer Joeri 28j AT84 21.11

7. Van Havermaet Hans 31j WALO 21.27

8. Van Dievoet Steven 33j SWIN 21.30

9. Peeters Patrick 37j NA 22.03

10. Morbé Thomas 20j SAV 22.11

11. Eysackers Kevin 20j ACSS 22.19

12. Rozendom John 33j ACSS 22.28

13. Nicolai Pieter 30j GAV 22.33

14. Van De Velde Kristof 32j SAV 22.39

15. Smits Lars 24j SAV 22.57

16. Corthals Michaél 19j AT84 23.22

17. Van Dyck Wim 22j LGP 24.09

18. Op de Beeck Filip 36j A.A. 24.15

19. De Maeyer Jan 39j AVI 24.20

20. Aandekerk Tim 25j AT84 24.43

21. De Cleermaecker Philippe 27j APSO 24.48

22. De Wilde Frederic 27j SWIN 25.24

23. Martens Bert 29j WALO 25.28

24. Van Halen Wim 23j AVS 25.54

25. Van Oerle Len 27j AVKA 26.46

26. Steeman Staf 34j WAV 27.50

 

6000m Masters Mannen +40J.

1. D'Hondt Herman 47j KLP 20.28

2. Kerstens Michel 45j LGB 20.39

3. Bartholomeeusen Eric 44j APSO 20.45

4. Van Loo Alfons 48j APSO 20.49

5. Hertogs Guido 41j SAV 21.20

6. Lenders Frans 44j APSO 21.30

7. Van Riel Paul 46j ACK 21.46

8. Van Gaever Egied 47j A.A. 21.50

9. Van Wolvelaer Luc 49j WALO 22.24

10. Van Geeteruyen Benny 48j WALO 22.37

11. Geerts Pascal 43j A.A. 22.48

12. Van Damme Guy 44j WALO 22.52

13. Freire Michel 42j AVI 22.59

14. Steels Pascal 41j A.A. 23.05

15. Malfliet Patrick 47j APSO 23.38

16. Mertens Gert 44j SAV 24.02

17. De Ceuster Walter 49j WAV 24.10

18. Michielsen Marc 47j A.A. 24.45

19. De Beuckelaer Eddy 41j SAV 24.51

20. De Vocht Luc 47j A.A. 25.01

21. Willemen Marc 49j AVI 25.11

22. Raman Philippe 45j A.A. 25.15

23. Reynaert Rudy 44j WALO 26.17

24. Van Dyck Luc 48j A.A. 26.55

25. Nauws Ludo 47j AVI 27.11

26. Simons Jan 47j SAV 31.36

27. Weckx Peter 43j NA 33.12

 

6000m Masters Mannen +50J.

1. Caluwe Freddy 58j KLP 21.05

2. Claessens Jozef 59j WALO 21.11

3. Van Molle Rudy 59j KLP 21.19

4. Van Den Bergh Herman 51j ACSS 22.14

5. Joosse Rinus 69j ACSS 22.19

6. De Pauw Rudy 62j WAV 22.27

7. Loos Rob 52j GAV 22.31

8. Hermans Joseph 51j A.A. 22.36

9. Dal Bosco Jean 58j AVI 22.37

10. Grietens Jean-Marie 53j A.A. 22.38

11. DHollander Rik 58j WALO 22.54

12. Martens André 55j WALO 23.03

13. Roose Wim 57j ACSS 23.23

14. Verlinden Fons 75j WAV 23.40

15. Vermeiren Camille 59j WAV 23.47

16. Van Acker Tony 61j KLP 23.54

17. Wuyts Guy 58j ACK 24.06

18. Hermans Jean 59j AVI 24.14

19. Meulemans Raf 54j A.A. 24.17

20. Van Praet Guy 54j A.A. 24.22

21. Nys Roger 64j WALO 24.30

22. Mistiaen Andre 50j AVI 24.37

23. Van Keer André 65j ACSS 24.55

24. Van Molle Aimé 64j KLP 25.06

25. Van Oerle Paul 54j SAV 25.08

26. Maerien Robert 51j A.A. 25.28

27. Moorkens Frans 75j APSO 25.34

28. De Clerck Ludovicus 69j AVI 25.44

29. Carvers Albert 60j APSO 26.01

30. De Backer Ferdinand 64j APSO 26.06

31. Schoenmaeckers André 70j KLP 26.13

32. Quirynen Jan 52j GAV 26.28

33. Brocatus Jozef 61j ACK 26.36

34. Lindeman Marcel 53j ACSS 26.44

35. Jacobs Berry 53j WAV 27.26

36. Van Den Branden Patrick 52j AVI 27.35

37. Servotte Luc 59j KLP 27.51

38. Van Den Bergh Jan 57j GAV 28.03

39. Seghers Frans 73j KLP 28.10

40. Bastenie Luc 51j SAV 28.30

41. Roose Jan 58j ACSS 29.23

42. Roggeman Luc 58j KLP 30.03

43. Smits Alfons 60j APSO 30.12

44. Van Cappellen Dirk 53j AVI 30.23

45. Van Eupen Ignace 55j ACK 32.24

46. Faes Gustaaf 58j APSO 32.43

47. Van Dieven Andre 62j ACSS 34.02

11:42 Gepost door Geert Van Echelpoel in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.